2023夏の陣
大会名 | 8/27/2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
大阪城杯・夏の陣 | ||||||
順位 | 1位 | 2位 | 3位 | 3位 | 繰り上がり | 繰り上がり |
カテゴリー | ||||||
幼年女子の部 | 記虎美李那 | 垂水唯蕗 | 金美俐 | |||
魚本流 | 極真関西 | 極真関西 | ||||
幼年男子の部 | 中谷惟紀 | 杉本渉馬 | 徳山虎司 | 大沢結 | ||
正道会館 | 極真関西 | 成心會 | 誠會 | |||
小学1年男子 | 大沢源 | 吉田守禮 | 山地康誠 | 芝本晴哉 | ||
誠會 | 髙橋道場 | 極真関西 | 極真関西 | |||
小学1年女子 | 浅野陽菜 | 橋本紗奈 | 小谷愛綺 | 小林凛桜 | ||
白蓮会館 | 志成館 | 極真関西 | 世界全極真 | |||
小学2年男子 | 田中凜生 | 戸崎颯二郎 | 岩佐橙 | 小池叶真 | 朝野奏音 | |
昇心塾 | 極真関西 | 昇気館 | 大心館 | 一拳会 | ||
小学3年生男子軽量級 | 西清一郎 | 鉄尾翔空 | 上野煌騎 | 加藤大虎 | ||
正援塾 | 勇誠会 | 昇心塾 | 晃哲會 | |||
小学3年生男子重量級 | 大沢匠 | 藤浦幸之助 | 朝野塁 | 杉本一馬 | 江藤夏 | |
誠會 | 宮野道場 | 一拳会 | 極真関西 | 極真関西 | ||
小学3年生女子 | 荒木千奈 | 記虎紬那 | 高橋凜花 | 石岡桜夏 | ||
全真会館 | 魚本流 | 極真愛媛 | 志成館 | |||
小学4年生男子軽量級 | 長本龍聖 | 米良波琉樹 | 中村風音 | 藤野聖叶 | ||
誠會 | 蒼心会 | 白蓮会館 | 白蓮会館 | |||
小学4年生男子重量級 | 田頭魁斗 | 小岩井咲我 | 有馬公志 | 山脇絃暉 | ||
白蓮会館 | 桜琳塾 | 聖武会館 | 聖空会館 | |||
小学4年生女子 | 帽田さくら | 中庭羽音 | 伊良部柑菜 | 楠木花菜 | 松永姫愛 | |
世界全極真 | 勇輝会館 | 極真沖縄 | 極真三重 | 白蓮会館 | ||
小学5年生男子軽量級 | 竹本遥貴 | 松野龍來 | 西森正道 | 小林秀太郎 | 服部瑛大 | |
勇輝会館 | 蒼心会 | 極真愛媛 | 北摂カラテスクール | 極真関西 | ||
小学5年生男子重量級 | 𠮷田哲起 | 井関琥太郎 | 生島大晴 | 大花琉偉 | ||
誠會 | 宮野道場 | 成心會 | 極真関西 | |||
小学5年生女子 | 田中聖 | 大西こまき | 石岡咲蘭 | 沼澤琉月 | ||
白蓮会館 | 心道會 | 志成館 | 拳実会 | |||
小学6年生男子軽量 | 手塚匠 | 伊澤啓吾 | 佐々木大悟 | 安達虎珂 | ||
成心會 | 真正会 | 宮野道場 | 成心會 | |||
小学6年生男子重量 | 太田哲平 | 藤野瑠聖 | 佐久間蕾希 | 古田蒼虎 | 岩田丈太朗 | |
一円会館 | 白蓮会館 | 神武館 | 柔拳 | 極真沖縄 | ||
小学6年生女子 | 田中美颯 | 竹下帆風 | 高見芽生 | |||
正援塾 | 烈士會 | 至道会館 | ||||
中学1年男子軽量 | 黒木寿希也 | 神田悠駿 | 戎玲生 | 宮本豹牙 | ||
真盟会館 | 白蓮会館 | 白蓮会館 | 白蓮会館 | |||
中学1年男子重量 | 四元生恩 | 庄中出 | 田邉秀磨 | 野添裕誠 | 高松諒 | 金子洸介 |
真正会 | 正援塾 | 極真愛媛 | 極真静岡伊東 | 凜水流 | 極真三重 | |
中学1年女子 | 近藤麗愛 | 石岡優音 | 小谷愛桜 | 安川瑠奈 | ||
成心會 | 志成館 | 極真関西 | 極真関西 | |||
中学2年男子軽量 | 佐藤竜大 | 中村碧斗 | 宮田耀太 | 安野琉希 | 小岩井咲空 | |
極真関西 | 小阪会館 | 福山道場 | 光道會舘 | 桜琳塾 | ||
中学2年男子重量 | 児島健太 | 朝比奈勇真 | 井上翔斗 | |||
陪劭流祐心会 | 極真関西 | 市川道場 | ||||
中学2年女子 | 勝連未結菜 | 稲垣そよ | 田中心翔 | 福島美桜 | ||
陪劭流祐心会 | 極真三重 | 拳悠会 | 世界全極真 | |||
中学3年男子軽量 | 大村絆人 | 手塚晃樹 | 村上大翔 | |||
極真水口派魂心舘 | 成心會 | 誠會 | ||||
中学3年男子重量 | 金城壮志 | 藤原心太朗 | 市川尚義 | 澤田蔵之介 | ||
誠會 | 一拳会 | 市川道場 | 極真関西 | |||
中学3年女子 | 藤井葉音 | 平田愛梨沙 | ||||
一拳会 | 極真関西 | |||||
高校1年男子軽量 | 竹入空我 | 加藤宥希 | 片山獅童 | |||
西田道場 | 祐心会 | 極真三重 | ||||
高校1年男子重量 | 楠山瑛唯 | 岩村勇吾 | 玉井祥大郎 | 角谷汰一 | ||
顕正会館 | 志成館 | 昇気館 | 剛真会 | |||
高校2年男子軽量級 | 積琉生 | 上江洲請羽 | 山本賢太郎 | 文能元輝 | ||
綿引道場 | 拳勢会 | 極真関西 | 白蓮会館 | |||
高校2年男子重量級 | 鈴木麗空歩 | 三木翔斗 | ||||
極真静岡伊東 | 至道会館 | |||||
高校1.2年女子軽量 | 井上幸乃 | 池永紗愛 | 小沢未來 | 清水彩羽 | ||
昇気館 | 勇誠会 | 極真関西 | 小阪会館 | |||
高校1.2年女子重量 | 高橋希姫 | 仁ヶ竹朔 | ||||
誠會 | 極真富山 |